KSh 16,300.00
(KSh 18,908.00 inc tax)
KSh 15,350.00
(KSh 17,806.00 inc tax)
KSh 7,500.00
(KSh 8,700.00 inc tax)
KSh 4,500.00
(KSh 5,220.00 inc tax)
KSh 17,900.00
(KSh 20,764.00 inc tax)
KSh 10,000.00
(KSh 11,600.00 inc tax)
KSh 3,700.00
(KSh 4,292.00 inc tax)
KSh 4,300.00
(KSh 4,988.00 inc tax)
KSh 7,200.00
(KSh 8,352.00 inc tax)
KSh 8,700.00
(KSh 10,092.00 inc tax)
KSh 10,000.00
(KSh 11,600.00 inc tax)
KSh 16,800.00
(KSh 19,488.00 inc tax)
KSh 9,500.00
(KSh 11,020.00 inc tax)
KSh 8,200.00
(KSh 9,512.00 inc tax)
KSh 8,200.00
(KSh 9,512.00 inc tax)
KSh 11,800.00
(KSh 13,688.00 inc tax)
KSh 6,000.00
(KSh 6,960.00 inc tax)
KSh 4,500.00
(KSh 5,220.00 inc tax)
KSh 15,000.00
(KSh 17,400.00 inc tax)
KSh 11,500.00
(KSh 13,340.00 inc tax)
D-Link DEM-310GT 1000BASE-LX Single-mode SFP Optical Transceiver,
Save 16%
KSh 5,700.00 KSh 4,800.00
(KSh 5,568.00 inc tax)
KSh 180.00
(KSh 208.80 inc tax)
KSh 7,500.00
(KSh 8,700.00 inc tax)
KSh 11,500.00
(KSh 13,340.00 inc tax)
KSh 2,700.00
(KSh 3,132.00 inc tax)
KSh 6,000.00
(KSh 6,960.00 inc tax)
Ubiquiti UFiber 1G 2-Pack MultiMode Module,
Save 16%
KSh 6,300.00 KSh 5,300.00
(KSh 6,148.00 inc tax)
KSh 8,300.00
(KSh 9,628.00 inc tax)
KSh 8,700.00
(KSh 10,092.00 inc tax)
KSh 5,800.00
(KSh 6,728.00 inc tax)
KSh 8,150.00
(KSh 9,454.00 inc tax)
BrandD-Link Module Technology1.25G
KSh 5,200.00
(KSh 6,032.00 inc tax)
KSh 7,500.00
(KSh 8,700.00 inc tax)