SFP Modules in Nairobi, Kenya

Where to buy SFP Modules in Nairobi, Kenya

KSh13,500.00
(KSh15,660.00 inc tax)
KSh5,200.00
(KSh6,032.00 inc tax)
KSh15,350.00
(KSh17,806.00 inc tax)
KSh16,300.00
(KSh18,908.00 inc tax)
KSh11,500.00
(KSh13,340.00 inc tax)
KSh10,000.00
(KSh11,600.00 inc tax)
KSh7,500.00
(KSh8,700.00 inc tax)
KSh10,000.00
(KSh11,600.00 inc tax)
KSh7,500.00
(KSh8,700.00 inc tax)
Best prices for Cisco SFP GLC-LH-SM MODULE in Nairobi, Kenya
Save 13%
KSh12,000.00 KSh10,500.00
(KSh12,180.00 inc tax)
KSh4,500.00
(KSh5,220.00 inc tax)
KSh4,500.00
(KSh5,220.00 inc tax)
KSh15,000.00
(KSh17,400.00 inc tax)
KSh11,500.00
(KSh13,340.00 inc tax)
KSh17,900.00
(KSh20,764.00 inc tax)
KSh8,150.00
(KSh9,454.00 inc tax)
KSh3,700.00
(KSh4,292.00 inc tax)
KSh7,200.00
(KSh8,352.00 inc tax)
KSh9,800.00
(KSh11,368.00 inc tax)
KSh16,800.00
(KSh19,488.00 inc tax)
KSh9,500.00
(KSh11,020.00 inc tax)
Best prices for Cisco GLC-SX-MMD SFP 1000Base-SX Multimode Module in Nairobi, Kenya
Save 12%
KSh13,000.00 KSh11,500.00
(KSh13,340.00 inc tax)
KSh7,500.00
(KSh8,700.00 inc tax)
KSh6,500.00
(KSh7,540.00 inc tax)
KSh11,800.00
(KSh13,688.00 inc tax)
Best prices for Ubiquiti UFiber 1G 2-Pack MultiMode Module in Nairobi, Kenya
Save 16%
KSh6,300.00 KSh5,300.00
(KSh6,148.00 inc tax)
KSh8,500.00
(KSh9,860.00 inc tax)
KSh7,800.00
(KSh9,048.00 inc tax)
Best prices for D-Link DEM-310GT 1000BASE-LX Single-mode SFP Optical Transceiver in Nairobi, Kenya
Save 16%
KSh5,700.00 KSh4,800.00
(KSh5,568.00 inc tax)
KSh180.00
(KSh208.80 inc tax)
Best prices for Mikrotik S-85DLC05D Multimode 550nm 1.25GBS SFP  Module in Nairobi, Kenya
Save 92%
KSh65,800.00 KSh5,500.00
(KSh6,380.00 inc tax)
KSh7,500.00
(KSh8,700.00 inc tax)
Show another 7 products
Product filters Product filters