SC-SC 5 Meters Duplex, OM1 Multi-Mode Fiber Patchcord

SC-SC 5
KSh 1,900.00
+
Delivery
Payment options
Our advantages

Different payment methods: Pay orders in convenient ways: cash to the courier, by bank transfer on the receipt of the bank or by credit card right at the time of the order.

Best price: We are proud of our prices, hundreds of customers check them every day, which give a choice to our online store!

  • SC-SC 
  • 5 Meters Duplex
  • OM1 
  • Multi-Mode Fiber Patchcords 
Possibly you may be interested
  • Phones
  • Laptops