SC-LC 20 Meters Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patchcord

FPS-SM-SC-LC 20M
KSh 2,300.00
(KSh 2,622.00 inc tax)
+
Delivery
Payment options
Our advantages

Different payment methods: Pay orders in convenient ways: cash to the courier, by bank transfer on the receipt of the bank or by credit card right at the time of the order.

Best price: We are proud of our prices, hundreds of customers check them every day, which give a choice to our online store!

 

  • SC-LC 
  • 20 Meters 
  • Simplex Fiber Patchcord
  • Single Mode 

 

 

Possibly you may be interested
  • Phones
  • Laptops