LC-LC 10 Meters Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patchcord

Write a review
LC-LC 10
KSh 2,900.00
(KSh 3,364.00 inc tax)
+
Delivery
Payment options
Our advantages

Different payment methods: Pay orders in convenient ways: cash to the courier, by bank transfer on the receipt of the bank or by credit card right at the time of the order.

Best price: We are proud of our prices, hundreds of customers check them every day, which give a choice to our online store!

  • LC-LC 
  • 10 Meters 
  • Single-Mode Patch Cord

No reviews found

Possibly you may be interested
  • Phones
  • Laptops