D-Link DMC 530SC Singlemode Media Converter

PRODUCTCODE_1553
Ksh8,700
(Ksh10,092 Inc VAT)
Brand: D-Link

100Base-TX UTP to 100Base-FX SM SC Fast Ethernet Fiber Media Converter (Up to 30km)

 

https://www.dlink.com.ph/product/100base-tx-100base-fx-media-converter-singlemode-1310nm-30km/

Brand
D-Link
Find similar

No reviews found