D-Link DEM -311 1000BASE-LX Single-Mode SFP Module

PRODUCTCODE_1531
Ksh4,600
(Ksh5,336 Inc VAT)
1000BASE-LX Single-Mode 10 Km LC SFP Transceiver
DEM-310GT
High-performance 1310 nm single-mode SFP transceiver.
  • Maximum distance of up to 10 km
  • Hot-pluggable 
  • Single-mode fiber 
  • 1000BASE-LX (IEEE 802.3z standard)
  • Duplex LC connector
  • MSA, RoHS-compliant
Brand
D-Link
Condition
  • New
Find similar

No reviews found

Possibly you may be interested
  • Mobile Phones
  • Tablets
  • Recently Viewed